Gene Search Results

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 entries

Fam122a

Name:
family with sequence similarity 122, member A
Synonyms:
2410124L17Rik, 2900009I07Rik, Gm9849
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping is currently not planned for a knockout strain of this gene.

The IMPC Newsletter

Get highlights of the most important data releases, news and events, delivered straight to your email inbox

Subscribe to newsletter