Gene Search Results

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 entries

Fam161a

Name:
family with sequence similarity 161, member A
Synonyms:
4930430E16Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

The IMPC Newsletter

Get highlights of the most important data releases, news and events, delivered straight to your email inbox

Subscribe to newsletter