Gene Search Results

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 entries

Fam118a

Name:
family with sequence similarity 118, member A
Synonyms:
C230014M12Rik, 3110048E14Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Phenotyping is currently not planned for a knockout strain of this gene.

The IMPC Newsletter

Get highlights of the most important data releases, news and events, delivered straight to your email inbox

Subscribe to newsletter