Gene Search Results

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 entries

Fam114a2

Name:
family with sequence similarity 114, member A2
Synonyms:
9030624B09Rik, 1810073G14Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotype data available

The IMPC Newsletter

Get highlights of the most important data releases, news and events, delivered straight to your email inbox

Subscribe to newsletter