Gene Search Results

Showing 1 to 10 of 13 entries

Als2cl

Name:
ALS2 C-terminal like
Synonyms:
mRn.49018, D930044G19Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Carf

Name:
calcium response factor
Synonyms:
Als2cr8
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Tmem237

Name:
transmembrane protein 237
Synonyms:
LOC381259, Als2cr4
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Cdk15

Name:
cyclin-dependent kinase 15
Synonyms:
Als2cr7, Pftk2
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Stradb

Name:
STE20-related kinase adaptor beta
Synonyms:
PRO1038, D1Ucla2, Als2cr2
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Ica1l

Name:
islet cell autoantigen 1-like
Synonyms:
1700030B17Rik, Als2cr15, b2b3465Clo
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Nbeal1

Name:
neurobeachin like 1
Synonyms:
A530050O19Rik, ALS2CR17, A530083I02Rik, 2310076G13Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Fam117b

Name:
family with sequence similarity 117, member B
Synonyms:
6330416D14Rik, 2810425F24Rik, Als2cr13
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Trak2

Name:
trafficking protein, kinesin binding 2
Synonyms:
GRIF-1, CALS-C, OIP98, GRIF1, 4733401O11Rik, Als2cr3, 2900022D04Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Pard3b

Name:
par-3 family cell polarity regulator beta
Synonyms:
2810455B10Rik, PAR3L, PAR3B, 2010002N16Rik, PAR3beta, 1810008K04Rik, Als2cr19
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping data available

Showing 1 to 10 of 13 entries

The IMPC Newsletter

Get highlights of the most important data releases, news and events, delivered straight to your email inbox

Subscribe to newsletter